Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
◥ K4M1L ◤ |
|
| Location: Bielsko-Biala, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:448526867 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 13:42:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:13:20h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,704 | |
| Rank: | 184 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1650 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5000 (0.5000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 60 (60*) | |
| Kills: | 120 (120*) | |
| Deaths: | 103 (103*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
◥ K4M1L ◤'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 60 times | 60 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 60 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 34.17% | 19 | 31.67% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 40 | 33.33% | 22 | 36.67% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 14 | 11.67% | 9 | 15.00% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 10 | 8.33% | 6 | 10.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.67% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.67% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.67% | 2 | 3.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 120 | 100.00% | 103 | 100.00% | 1.17 | 60 | 100.00% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 120 | 100.00% | 103 | 1.1650 | 60 | 100.00% | 0.5000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Owca |
8 | 6.67% | 4 | 3.88% | 2.00 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | dafak. |
7 | 5.83% | 3 | 2.91% | 2.33 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | KARA | musi być |
6 | 5.00% | 8 | 7.77% | 0.75 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Arvon |
6 | 5.00% | 2 | 1.94% | 3.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BarteEs |
5 | 4.17% | 5 | 4.85% | 1.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.80 | |||
| 6 | siwy maniak eop |
5 | 4.17% | 2 | 1.94% | 2.50 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | art |
5 | 4.17% | 2 | 1.94% | 2.50 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
◥ K4M1L ◤ 

