Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Katy Perry ღ |
|
| Location: Brno, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:13419398 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 19:32:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:28:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,417 | |
| Rank: | 14 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7504 (1.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3896 (0.3896*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 429 (429*) | |
| Kills: | 1,101 (1,101*) | |
| Deaths: | 629 (629*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Katy Perry ღ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 429 times | 429 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 142 times | 142 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 89 times | 178 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 83 times | 166 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 42 times | -84 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 42 times | 126 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 36 times | 360 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 16 times | 64 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 12 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
| 13 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 393 | 35.69% | 86 | 20.05% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 175 | 15.89% | 100 | 23.31% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 174 | 15.80% | 87 | 20.28% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 159 | 14.44% | 67 | 15.62% | 0.42 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 50 | 4.54% | 29 | 6.76% | 0.58 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 26 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 23 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 22 | 2.00% | 12 | 2.80% | 0.55 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 22 | 2.00% | 11 | 2.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 20 | 1.82% | 15 | 3.50% | 0.75 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 16 | 1.45% | 10 | 2.33% | 0.63 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.00% | 6 | 1.40% | 0.55 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.70% | 0.75 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.23% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.23% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_halloween | 8 | 0.73% | 1 | 0.16% | 8.00 | 6 | 1.40% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2 | 1,093 | 99.27% | 628 | 99.84% | 1.74 | 423 | 98.60% | 0.39 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 1,101 | 100.00% | 629 | 1.7504 | 429 | 100.00% | 0.3896 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TenZły [PL] |
33 | 3.00% | 9 | 1.43% | 3.67 | 14 | 5.36% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | IV |
27 | 2.45% | 16 | 2.54% | 1.69 | 6 | 2.30% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | **********.L.E.O.************ |
22 | 2.00% | 11 | 1.75% | 2.00 | 7 | 2.68% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | ᴸᴱᴳᴱᴺᴰ☆D®AGON☆ |
21 | 1.91% | 12 | 1.91% | 1.75 | 8 | 3.07% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | KARA | musi być |
20 | 1.82% | 8 | 1.27% | 2.50 | 11 | 4.21% | 0.55 | |||
| 6 | marOKańczYk^ # no sound <3 |
18 | 1.63% | 19 | 3.02% | 0.95 | 7 | 2.68% | 0.39 | |||
| 7 | Andrew! |
18 | 1.63% | 10 | 1.59% | 1.80 | 9 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Pepsi# Bez Pragnienia |
17 | 1.54% | 9 | 1.43% | 1.89 | 6 | 2.30% | 0.35 | |||
| 9 | 100procent |
16 | 1.45% | 18 | 2.86% | 0.89 | 6 | 2.30% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | POKER |
15 | 1.36% | 6 | 0.95% | 2.50 | 6 | 2.30% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | joint Haszklan |
15 | 1.36% | 4 | 0.64% | 3.75 | 5 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | bandit |
14 | 1.27% | 7 | 1.11% | 2.00 | 6 | 2.30% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | $yriu$z |
14 | 1.27% | 6 | 0.95% | 2.33 | 7 | 2.68% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | KΞNΤʹ |
14 | 1.27% | 4 | 0.64% | 3.50 | 4 | 1.53% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | HoryzontFan |
13 | 1.18% | 9 | 1.43% | 1.44 | 6 | 2.30% | 0.46 | |||
| 16 | chudy® |
13 | 1.18% | 6 | 0.95% | 2.17 | 5 | 1.92% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | Rafau_ek |
13 | 1.18% | 2 | 0.32% | 6.50 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | mike tyson |
12 | 1.09% | 4 | 0.64% | 3.00 | 5 | 1.92% | 0.42 | |||
| 19 | voyo. |
12 | 1.09% | 3 | 0.48% | 4.00 | 7 | 2.68% | 0.58 | |||
| 20 | Arvon |
11 | 1.00% | 6 | 0.95% | 1.83 | 6 | 2.30% | 0.55 | |||
| 21 | profile_name |
10 | 0.91% | 10 | 1.59% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | Kulawy! |
10 | 0.91% | 8 | 1.27% | 1.25 | 6 | 2.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 23 | Sanjuro(NO SOUND) |
10 | 0.91% | 6 | 0.95% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | ALFADILL |
10 | 0.91% | 1 | 0.16% | 10.00 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | Beton |
10 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 6 | 2.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 26 | ŚⱠɆ₱₳ ₭ł₵Ⱨ₳ |
9 | 0.82% | 4 | 0.64% | 2.25 | 4 | 1.53% | 0.44 | |||
| 27 | ♪♫ Ðíл● |>|_ ♫♪™ |
9 | 0.82% | 3 | 0.48% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.53% | 0.44 | |||
| 28 | maciek93p |
9 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.16% | 9.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 29 | Viwaldi |
9 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.16% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 30 | Gal Anonim |
9 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 5 | 1.92% | 0.56 | |||
| 31 | Käften |
8 | 0.73% | 9 | 1.43% | 0.89 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | Peresada69 |
8 | 0.73% | 7 | 1.11% | 1.14 | 4 | 1.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 33 | SiaRa S |
8 | 0.73% | 5 | 0.79% | 1.60 | 4 | 1.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | h3heszky. po Buchu |
8 | 0.73% | 3 | 0.48% | 2.67 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.38 | |||
| 35 | siwy maniak eop |
8 | 0.73% | 2 | 0.32% | 4.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.38 | |||
| 36 | [PL] Bam Bam |
8 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.38 | |||
| 37 | Rambo-United-Europe |
8 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.38 | |||
| 38 | Kuro_ikee |
7 | 0.64% | 12 | 1.91% | 0.58 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.29 | |||
| 39 | szybki żółw |
7 | 0.64% | 7 | 1.11% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.29 | |||
| 40 | ARABsKI_RUDY |
7 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.79% | 1.40 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | Ktys |
7 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.79% | 1.40 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.43 | |||
| 42 | krycha |
7 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.64% | 1.75 | 2 | 0.77% | 0.29 | |||
| 43 | bagieta |
7 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.64% | 1.75 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | Bożydar |
7 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.48% | 2.33 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.43 | |||
| 45 | IXIN |
7 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.43 | |||
| 46 | ?..Cip |
6 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.79% | 1.20 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | kyloryfer |
6 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.48% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 48 | magnum |
6 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.48% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 49 | Crispy |
6 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.48% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 50 | lebowski |
6 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.48% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0.17 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Katy Perry ღ 

TenZły [PL]
KΞNΤʹ
Viwaldi
Käften