Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vertilo |
|
| Location: Skierniewice, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:30781572 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 18:40:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:50:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,095 | |
| Rank: | 33 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9631 (1.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5587 (0.5587*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 238 (238*) | |
| Kills: | 426 (426*) | |
| Deaths: | 217 (217*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vertilo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 238 times | 238 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 47 times | 47 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 42 times | 84 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 26 times | 52 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 18 times | -36 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 18 times | 54 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
| 12 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 152 | 35.68% | 90 | 37.82% | 0.59 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 94 | 22.07% | 54 | 22.69% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 56 | 13.15% | 9 | 3.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 44 | 10.33% | 31 | 13.03% | 0.70 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 23 | 5.40% | 18 | 7.56% | 0.78 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 17 | 3.99% | 15 | 6.30% | 0.88 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.58% | 8 | 3.36% | 0.73 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 9 | 2.11% | 3 | 1.26% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 6 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.10 | 6 | 1.41% | 5 | 2.10% | 0.83 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.94% | 4 | 1.68% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.42% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 420 | 98.59% | 211 | 97.24% | 1.99 | 236 | 99.16% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_halloween | 6 | 1.41% | 6 | 2.76% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.84% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 426 | 100.00% | 217 | 1.9631 | 238 | 100.00% | 0.5587 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | siwy maniak eop |
11 | 2.58% | 2 | 0.92% | 5.50 | 10 | 8.06% | 0.91 | |||
| 2 | Lancer |
11 | 2.58% | 2 | 0.92% | 5.50 | 5 | 4.03% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | Letusia<3 |
11 | 2.58% | 1 | 0.46% | 11.00 | 5 | 4.03% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | profile_name |
10 | 2.35% | 6 | 2.76% | 1.67 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | Pestkov. |
10 | 2.35% | 1 | 0.46% | 10.00 | 6 | 4.84% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | Matteo |
10 | 2.35% | 1 | 0.46% | 10.00 | 6 | 4.84% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | **********.L.E.O.************ |
9 | 2.11% | 6 | 2.76% | 1.50 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | mike tyson |
9 | 2.11% | 5 | 2.30% | 1.80 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | Had_3s |
9 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 5 | 4.03% | 0.56 | |||
| 10 | Sanjuro(NO SOUND) |
8 | 1.88% | 3 | 1.38% | 2.67 | 7 | 5.65% | 0.88 | |||
| 11 | Peresada69 |
8 | 1.88% | 2 | 0.92% | 4.00 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | bandit |
8 | 1.88% | 2 | 0.92% | 4.00 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | loco |
8 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 6 | 4.84% | 0.75 | |||
| 14 | IV |
7 | 1.64% | 5 | 2.30% | 1.40 | 3 | 2.42% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | TenZły [PL] |
7 | 1.64% | 2 | 0.92% | 3.50 | 3 | 2.42% | 0.43 | |||
| 16 | shaman |
7 | 1.64% | 1 | 0.46% | 7.00 | 3 | 2.42% | 0.43 | |||
| 17 | Beton |
7 | 1.64% | 1 | 0.46% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | Żaba |
6 | 1.41% | 13 | 5.99% | 0.46 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.67 | |||
| 19 | Andrew! |
6 | 1.41% | 3 | 1.38% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | Habi |
6 | 1.41% | 2 | 0.92% | 3.00 | 3 | 2.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | xyzzz |
6 | 1.41% | 1 | 0.46% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | -=ALEX=-UA |
6 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | Arvon |
6 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 6 | 4.84% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | Sherman |
6 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.67 | |||
| 25 | dafak. |
5 | 1.17% | 4 | 1.84% | 1.25 | 3 | 2.42% | 0.60 | |||
| 26 | UPS |
5 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.92% | 2.50 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.80 | |||
| 27 | filozodf |
5 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.46% | 5.00 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.80 | |||
| 28 | LomoL |
5 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 3.23% | 0.80 | |||
| 29 | voyo. |
5 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 4.03% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Vertilo 

-=ALEX=-UA
Sherman