Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kowal |
|
| Location: Barrow in Furness, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:533279312 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 23:41:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:45:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 3,070 | |
| Rank: | 34 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5180 (1.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1274 (0.1274*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 118 (118*) | |
| Kills: | 926 (926*) | |
| Deaths: | 610 (610*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kowal's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 167 times | 167 |
| 2 | Headshot | 118 times | 118 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 92 times | 184 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 61 times | -122 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 57 times | 114 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 23 times | 69 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 21 times | 210 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 30 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 696 | 75.16% | 57 | 48.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 102 | 11.02% | 29 | 24.58% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.10 | 29 | 3.13% | 6 | 5.08% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.38% | 8 | 6.78% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.27% | 4 | 3.39% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 18 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 16 | 1.73% | 5 | 4.24% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 14 | 1.51% | 6 | 5.08% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.65% | 2 | 1.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.85% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 926 | 100.00% | 610 | 100.00% | 1.52 | 118 | 100.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 926 | 100.00% | 610 | 1.5180 | 118 | 100.00% | 0.1274 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | s1lent |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 52 | Hajsu |
6 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Bagieta <===3 |
6 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 54 | krycha |
6 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.17 | |||
| 55 | .Kaerovsky |
5 | 0.54% | 13 | 2.13% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | h3heszky. po Buchu |
5 | 0.54% | 10 | 1.64% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Kuro_ikee |
5 | 0.54% | 10 | 1.64% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | magnum |
5 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.98% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 59 | IV |
5 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | shaman |
5 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.66% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Sanjuro(NO SOUND) |
5 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | KaSpRaNo (PL) |
5 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 63 | .:Urv@neC:. |
5 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 64 | SHNET |
5 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 3RIKson |
5 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | tukky |
5 | 0.54% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | darek |
5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Gohan23 |
5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Squidword |
5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0.60 | |||
| 70 | Banyo |
5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kowal 

s1lent
.:Urv@neC:.
SHNET
Gohan23
Banyo