Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GNATEK |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:653015836 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 21:50:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:48:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,778 | |
| Rank: | 136 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9499 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4164 (0.4164*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 142 (142*) | |
| Kills: | 341 (341*) | |
| Deaths: | 359 (359*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GNATEK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 142 times | 142 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 54 times | 54 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 29 times | 58 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 27 times | 54 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 19 times | -38 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 115 | 33.72% | 53 | 37.32% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 92 | 26.98% | 45 | 31.69% | 0.49 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 7.62% | 10 | 7.04% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 23 | 6.74% | 5 | 3.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 20 | 5.87% | 9 | 6.34% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 18 | 5.28% | 5 | 3.52% | 0.28 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 16 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 9 | 2.64% | 6 | 4.23% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.17% | 2 | 1.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.17% | 3 | 2.11% | 0.75 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.29% | 1 | 0.70% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 341 | 100.00% | 359 | 100.00% | 0.95 | 142 | 100.00% | 0.42 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 341 | 100.00% | 359 | 0.9499 | 142 | 100.00% | 0.4164 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ryszard Drań ™ |
10 | 2.93% | 15 | 4.18% | 0.67 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | Ktys |
9 | 2.64% | 11 | 3.06% | 0.82 | 6 | 15.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | Arvon |
9 | 2.64% | 4 | 1.11% | 2.25 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | xX_JuL0_Xx |
8 | 2.35% | 5 | 1.39% | 1.60 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | KGregory |
8 | 2.35% | 1 | 0.28% | 8.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | marOKańczYk^ # no sound <3 MIX |
7 | 2.05% | 5 | 1.39% | 1.40 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | Odbytsamuraja662pl |
7 | 2.05% | 3 | 0.84% | 2.33 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | Natka |
7 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.57 | |||
| 9 | AbdulWisiMuLaha |
6 | 1.76% | 14 | 3.90% | 0.43 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | Käsetiger |
5 | 1.47% | 7 | 1.95% | 0.71 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.60 | |||
| 11 | krutas skins.army |
5 | 1.47% | 7 | 1.95% | 0.71 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.80 | |||
| 12 | !PL! Kangur |
5 | 1.47% | 5 | 1.39% | 1.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | tadzioo |
5 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GNATEK 

