Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tomaszek |
|
| Location: Oświęcim, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:531836443 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:46:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:14:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,148 | |
| Rank: | 112 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9410 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3449 (0.3449*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 99 (99*) | |
| Kills: | 287 (287*) | |
| Deaths: | 305 (305*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tomaszek's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 99 times | 99 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 52 times | 52 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 29 times | 58 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 19 times | -38 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 8 times | 80 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 75 | 26.13% | 32 | 32.32% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 72 | 25.09% | 12 | 12.12% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 65 | 22.65% | 29 | 29.29% | 0.45 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 6.97% | 8 | 8.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 17 | 5.92% | 6 | 6.06% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 15 | 5.23% | 5 | 5.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 6 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 6 | 2.09% | 2 | 2.02% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 5 | 1.74% | 4 | 4.04% | 0.80 | |||
| 10 | 1.10 | 4 | 1.39% | 1 | 1.01% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 287 | 100.00% | 305 | 100.00% | 0.94 | 99 | 100.00% | 0.34 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 287 | 100.00% | 305 | 0.9410 | 99 | 100.00% | 0.3449 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kyloryfer |
13 | 4.53% | 15 | 4.92% | 0.87 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | 100procent |
9 | 3.14% | 15 | 4.92% | 0.60 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | marOKańczYk^ # no sound <3 |
8 | 2.79% | 9 | 2.95% | 0.89 | 5 | 13.51% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | mike tyson |
8 | 2.79% | 5 | 1.64% | 1.60 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | Pestkov. |
7 | 2.44% | 5 | 1.64% | 1.40 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | br |
7 | 2.44% | 4 | 1.31% | 1.75 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | RedBull |
7 | 2.44% | 2 | 0.66% | 3.50 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | magnum |
6 | 2.09% | 14 | 4.59% | 0.43 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Kowal |
6 | 2.09% | 3 | 0.98% | 2.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | .:Urv@neC:. |
6 | 2.09% | 2 | 0.66% | 3.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | TenZły [PL] |
5 | 1.74% | 5 | 1.64% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | !PL! Kangur |
5 | 1.74% | 5 | 1.64% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Tomash |
5 | 1.74% | 2 | 0.66% | 2.50 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 14 | Gal Anonim |
5 | 1.74% | 2 | 0.66% | 2.50 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | bandit |
5 | 1.74% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | Szjk |
5 | 1.74% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tomaszek 

Kowal
.:Urv@neC:.