Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sherman |
|
| Location: Alkmaar, The Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:6399162 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 18:36:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:57:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,890 | |
| Rank: | 151 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5652 (0.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4872 (0.4872*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 133 (133*) | |
| Kills: | 273 (273*) | |
| Deaths: | 483 (483*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sherman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 133 times | 133 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 42 times | 42 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 26 times | 52 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 19 times | -38 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 159 | 58.24% | 97 | 72.93% | 0.61 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 32 | 11.72% | 15 | 11.28% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 6.59% | 5 | 3.76% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.49% | 7 | 5.26% | 0.47 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.13% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 7 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 6 | 2.20% | 2 | 1.50% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 4 | 1.47% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.47% | 3 | 2.26% | 0.75 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 272 | 99.63% | 481 | 99.59% | 0.57 | 133 | 100.00% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_halloween | 1 | 0.37% | 2 | 0.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 273 | 100.00% | 483 | 0.5652 | 133 | 100.00% | 0.4872 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | magnum |
9 | 3.30% | 15 | 3.11% | 0.60 | 5 | 16.67% | 0.56 | |||
| 2 | n0.sk!lL |
7 | 2.56% | 1 | 0.21% | 7.00 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | IV |
5 | 1.83% | 7 | 1.45% | 0.71 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | marOKańczYk^ # no sound <3 |
5 | 1.83% | 6 | 1.24% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Andrew! |
5 | 1.83% | 5 | 1.04% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | nicotine_dopamine |
5 | 1.83% | 5 | 1.04% | 1.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | Szjk |
5 | 1.83% | 5 | 1.04% | 1.00 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | Beton |
5 | 1.83% | 3 | 0.62% | 1.67 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.80 | |||
| 9 | Von Irens |
5 | 1.83% | 3 | 0.62% | 1.67 | 5 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | Stynx |
5 | 1.83% | 3 | 0.62% | 1.67 | 3 | 10.00% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sherman 

magnum
n0.sk!lL