Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
magnum |
|
| Location: Warsaw, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:11537504 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:16:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:44:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,008 | |
| Rank: | 6 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7528 (1.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2684 (0.2684*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 508 (508*) | |
| Kills: | 1,893 (1,893*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,080 (1,080*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
magnum's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (18) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 107 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 508 times | 508 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 254 times | 254 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 132 times | 264 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 107 times | 214 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 78 times | 234 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 55 times | -110 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 45 times | 450 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 27 times | 108 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 16 times | 160 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 13 times | 0 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 12 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 8 times | 0 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 702 | 37.08% | 92 | 18.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 427 | 22.56% | 149 | 29.33% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 352 | 18.59% | 135 | 26.57% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 165 | 8.72% | 52 | 10.24% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 74 | 3.91% | 33 | 6.50% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 62 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 23 | 1.22% | 10 | 1.97% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 20 | 1.06% | 6 | 1.18% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 16 | 0.85% | 6 | 1.18% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 13 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.79% | 0.31 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 11 | 0.58% | 7 | 1.38% | 0.64 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 10 | 0.53% | 7 | 1.38% | 0.70 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.98% | 0.56 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.39% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,893 | 100.00% | 1,080 | 100.00% | 1.75 | 508 | 100.00% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 1,893 | 100.00% | 1,080 | 1.7528 | 508 | 100.00% | 0.2684 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Peresada69 |
52 | 2.75% | 22 | 2.04% | 2.36 | 17 | 4.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Pepsi# Bez Pragnienia |
38 | 2.01% | 25 | 2.31% | 1.52 | 11 | 2.80% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | Habi |
31 | 1.64% | 6 | 0.56% | 5.17 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | siwy maniak eop |
28 | 1.48% | 19 | 1.76% | 1.47 | 13 | 3.31% | 0.46 | |||
| 5 | profile_name |
27 | 1.43% | 23 | 2.13% | 1.17 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | !PL! Kangur |
27 | 1.43% | 14 | 1.30% | 1.93 | 6 | 1.53% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | POKER |
22 | 1.16% | 7 | 0.65% | 3.14 | 4 | 1.02% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | ᴸᴱᴳᴱᴺᴰ☆D®AGON☆ |
21 | 1.11% | 11 | 1.02% | 1.91 | 8 | 2.04% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | KARA | musi być |
21 | 1.11% | 8 | 0.74% | 2.63 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | Andrew! |
21 | 1.11% | 7 | 0.65% | 3.00 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.24 | |||
| 11 | Bożydar |
20 | 1.06% | 7 | 0.65% | 2.86 | 4 | 1.02% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | bagieta |
19 | 1.00% | 19 | 1.76% | 1.00 | 6 | 1.53% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | IV |
18 | 0.95% | 24 | 2.22% | 0.75 | 6 | 1.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | sMk |
18 | 0.95% | 15 | 1.39% | 1.20 | 6 | 1.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | Von Irens |
18 | 0.95% | 8 | 0.74% | 2.25 | 6 | 1.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | Pablo |
18 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.46% | 3.60 | 2 | 0.51% | 0.11 | |||
| 17 | mike tyson |
17 | 0.90% | 22 | 2.04% | 0.77 | 2 | 0.51% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | KΞNΤʹ |
17 | 0.90% | 13 | 1.20% | 1.31 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | JEVER |
17 | 0.90% | 7 | 0.65% | 2.43 | 4 | 1.02% | 0.24 | |||
| 20 | HoryzontFan |
17 | 0.90% | 7 | 0.65% | 2.43 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 21 | TenZły [PL] |
17 | 0.90% | 6 | 0.56% | 2.83 | 4 | 1.02% | 0.24 | |||
| 22 | ⒶZⒶB |
17 | 0.90% | 6 | 0.56% | 2.83 | 4 | 1.02% | 0.24 | |||
| 23 | 一 芫︻ KoyoT︻芫 一 |
17 | 0.90% | 5 | 0.46% | 3.40 | 4 | 1.02% | 0.24 | |||
| 24 | BANAN[POLICE] |
17 | 0.90% | 4 | 0.37% | 4.25 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | Had_3s |
17 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 4 | 1.02% | 0.24 | |||
| 26 | .Kaerovsky |
16 | 0.85% | 38 | 3.52% | 0.42 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.31 | |||
| 27 | striders24 |
16 | 0.85% | 7 | 0.65% | 2.29 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.19 | |||
| 28 | Physiomer |
16 | 0.85% | 4 | 0.37% | 4.00 | 6 | 1.53% | 0.38 | |||
| 29 | YeahBunny |
15 | 0.79% | 16 | 1.48% | 0.94 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | Sherman |
15 | 0.79% | 9 | 0.83% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 31 | winiu |
15 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.28% | 5.00 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.33 | |||
| 32 | pjontek_jołł |
15 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.19% | 7.50 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | Letusia<3 |
14 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.56% | 2.33 | 4 | 1.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 34 | puta |
14 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.56% | 2.33 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.36 | |||
| 35 | Drutex |
14 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.56% | 2.33 | 4 | 1.02% | 0.29 | |||
| 36 | Tomaszek |
14 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.56% | 2.33 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.36 | |||
| 37 | Żaba |
13 | 0.69% | 14 | 1.30% | 0.93 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.38 | |||
| 38 | sheykus |
13 | 0.69% | 8 | 0.74% | 1.63 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.23 | |||
| 39 | KaSpRaNo (PL) |
13 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.56% | 2.17 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.23 | |||
| 40 | Rafau_ek |
13 | 0.69% | 5 | 0.46% | 2.60 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.23 | |||
| 41 | mrdaglas(PL)C=]===> |
13 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.19% | 6.50 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.38 | |||
| 42 | 100procent |
12 | 0.63% | 11 | 1.02% | 1.09 | 7 | 1.78% | 0.58 | |||
| 43 | shaman |
12 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.93% | 1.20 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.25 | |||
| 44 | voyo. |
12 | 0.63% | 7 | 0.65% | 1.71 | 1 | 0.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 45 | Ktys |
12 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.56% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | Hessor |
12 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.37% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.02% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | SHNET |
12 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.42 | |||
| 48 | Viwaldi |
12 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.09% | 12.00 | 5 | 1.27% | 0.42 | |||
| 49 | kyloryfer |
11 | 0.58% | 11 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.27 | |||
| 50 | Pestkov. |
11 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.28% | 3.67 | 3 | 0.76% | 0.27 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
magnum 

KΞNΤʹ
Physiomer
Sherman
mrdaglas(PL)C=]===>
Viwaldi