Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sanjuro(NO SOUND) |
|
| Location: Głuchów, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:90133494 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 20:50:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 07:03:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,393 | |
| Rank: | 22 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1185 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4563 (0.4563*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 517 (517*) | |
| Kills: | 1,133 (1,133*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,013 (1,013*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sanjuro(NO SOUND)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (11) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 517 times | 517 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 173 times | 173 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 109 times | 218 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 70 times | 140 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 66 times | -132 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 30 times | 90 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 29 times | 290 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 4 times | 40 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 427 | 37.69% | 193 | 37.33% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 403 | 35.57% | 187 | 36.17% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 63 | 5.56% | 32 | 6.19% | 0.51 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 62 | 5.47% | 32 | 6.19% | 0.52 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 31 | 2.74% | 21 | 4.06% | 0.68 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 31 | 2.74% | 22 | 4.26% | 0.71 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 25 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 25 | 2.21% | 10 | 1.93% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 21 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 8 | 0.71% | 6 | 1.16% | 0.75 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 6 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.77% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.39% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | 1.10 | 2 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,130 | 99.74% | 1,007 | 99.41% | 1.12 | 516 | 99.81% | 0.46 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_halloween | 3 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.59% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 1,133 | 100.00% | 1,013 | 1.1185 | 517 | 100.00% | 0.4563 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | siwy maniak eop |
30 | 2.65% | 16 | 1.58% | 1.88 | 8 | 2.27% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | Andrew! |
25 | 2.21% | 13 | 1.28% | 1.92 | 11 | 3.13% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | ᴸᴱᴳᴱᴺᴰ☆D®AGON☆ |
24 | 2.12% | 20 | 1.97% | 1.20 | 12 | 3.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | POKER |
21 | 1.85% | 8 | 0.79% | 2.63 | 13 | 3.69% | 0.62 | |||
| 5 | Ryszard Drań ™ |
18 | 1.59% | 35 | 3.46% | 0.51 | 7 | 1.99% | 0.39 | |||
| 6 | 100procent |
18 | 1.59% | 21 | 2.07% | 0.86 | 7 | 1.99% | 0.39 | |||
| 7 | Pepsi# Bez Pragnienia |
18 | 1.59% | 19 | 1.88% | 0.95 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | Habi |
18 | 1.59% | 7 | 0.69% | 2.57 | 9 | 2.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | marOKańczYk^ # no sound <3 |
17 | 1.50% | 9 | 0.89% | 1.89 | 9 | 2.56% | 0.53 | |||
| 10 | Tomash |
14 | 1.24% | 14 | 1.38% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | 3RIKson |
14 | 1.24% | 8 | 0.79% | 1.75 | 9 | 2.56% | 0.64 | |||
| 12 | TenZły [PL] |
14 | 1.24% | 5 | 0.49% | 2.80 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | TYTANS |
14 | 1.24% | 4 | 0.39% | 3.50 | 7 | 1.99% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | dafak. |
13 | 1.15% | 9 | 0.89% | 1.44 | 6 | 1.70% | 0.46 | |||
| 15 | striders24 |
13 | 1.15% | 6 | 0.59% | 2.17 | 6 | 1.70% | 0.46 | |||
| 16 | n0.sk!lL |
13 | 1.15% | 3 | 0.30% | 4.33 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.23 | |||
| 17 | Ktys |
12 | 1.06% | 17 | 1.68% | 0.71 | 7 | 1.99% | 0.58 | |||
| 18 | ROXI |
12 | 1.06% | 12 | 1.18% | 1.00 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.42 | |||
| 19 | ٿSteve 68™ٿ |
11 | 0.97% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.83 | 6 | 1.70% | 0.55 | |||
| 20 | **Maszu** |
11 | 0.97% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.75 | 8 | 2.27% | 0.73 | |||
| 21 | LomoL |
11 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.20% | 5.50 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.36 | |||
| 22 | profile_name |
10 | 0.88% | 27 | 2.67% | 0.37 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | SamaSung |
10 | 0.88% | 11 | 1.09% | 0.91 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | Beton |
10 | 0.88% | 8 | 0.79% | 1.25 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | Bożydar |
10 | 0.88% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.50 | 6 | 1.70% | 0.60 | |||
| 26 | ecl1pse |
9 | 0.79% | 20 | 1.97% | 0.45 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | HoryzontFan |
9 | 0.79% | 11 | 1.09% | 0.82 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.56 | |||
| 28 | b e r c i k |
9 | 0.79% | 9 | 0.89% | 1.00 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.56 | |||
| 29 | Riolnik |
9 | 0.79% | 9 | 0.89% | 1.00 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.56 | |||
| 30 | magnum |
9 | 0.79% | 8 | 0.79% | 1.13 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | sheykus |
9 | 0.79% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 32 | Physiomer |
9 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.25 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.56 | |||
| 33 | Sherman |
9 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.25 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.56 | |||
| 34 | KARA | musi być |
9 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.25 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 35 | voyo. |
9 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.30% | 3.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 36 | Kulawy! |
9 | 0.79% | 2 | 0.20% | 4.50 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | shaman |
8 | 0.71% | 15 | 1.48% | 0.53 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 38 | Maku |
8 | 0.71% | 12 | 1.18% | 0.67 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.63 | |||
| 39 | -=CeBuL=- |
8 | 0.71% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 40 | Pablo |
8 | 0.71% | 4 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.63 | |||
| 41 | IV |
7 | 0.62% | 15 | 1.48% | 0.47 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.57 | |||
| 42 | baldzior^ |
7 | 0.62% | 13 | 1.28% | 0.54 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.43 | |||
| 43 | SKIFF |
7 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.69% | 1.00 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.71 | |||
| 44 | Matador |
7 | 0.62% | 6 | 0.59% | 1.17 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.29 | |||
| 45 | ⒶZⒶB |
7 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.39% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.43 | |||
| 46 | jonkler |
7 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.57 | |||
| 47 | obsrałemzbroje |
7 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.57 | |||
| 48 | SiaRa S |
7 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.43 | |||
| 49 | Matteo |
7 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 50 | Katy Perry ღ |
6 | 0.53% | 12 | 1.18% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.33 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sanjuro(NO SOUND) 

3RIKson
n0.sk!lL
ٿSteve 68™ٿ
LomoL
SamaSung
Sherman