Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Maku |
|
| Location: Krapkowice, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:12398725 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 19:33:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:37:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,676 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9483 (1.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4055 (0.4058*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 474 (474*) | |
| Kills: | 1,169 (1,168*) | |
| Deaths: | 600 (600*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Maku's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Maku | 0d 17:56:03h | 2026-11-03 20:38:50 | 1,034 | 524 | 1.97 | 407 | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Knee Gurr | 0d 02:41:50h | 2026-10-25 18:45:15 | 135 | 76 | 1.78 | 67 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 474 times | 474 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 142 times | 142 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 111 times | 222 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 56 times | 112 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 34 times | -68 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 34 times | 102 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 19 times | 190 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 11 times | 55 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 0 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 13 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 531 | 45.46% | 248 | 52.32% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 167 | 14.30% | 36 | 7.59% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 94 | 8.05% | 46 | 9.70% | 0.49 | |||
| 4 | 1.10 | 52 | 4.45% | 19 | 4.01% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 44 | 3.77% | 26 | 5.49% | 0.59 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 41 | 3.51% | 21 | 4.43% | 0.51 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 37 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 37 | 3.17% | 12 | 2.53% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 36 | 3.08% | 16 | 3.38% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.57% | 13 | 2.74% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 23 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 16 | 1.37% | 7 | 1.48% | 0.44 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 14 | 1.20% | 3 | 0.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 12 | 1.03% | 6 | 1.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 11 | 0.94% | 7 | 1.48% | 0.64 | |||
| 16 | 1.10 | 10 | 0.86% | 8 | 1.69% | 0.80 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 8 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.84% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.50 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,168 | 100.00% | 600 | 100.00% | 1.95 | 474 | 100.00% | 0.41 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 1,168 | 100.00% | 600 | 1.9467 | 474 | 100.00% | 0.4058 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | artur |
7 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.67% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.43 | |||
| 52 | bigchild91 |
7 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.67% | 1.75 | 7 | 2.02% | 1.00 | |||
| 53 | SHNET |
7 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.50% | 2.33 | 5 | 1.45% | 0.71 | |||
| 54 | Pablo |
7 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 55 | AbdulWisiMuLaha |
7 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.29 | |||
| 56 | ALFADILL |
7 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 5 | 1.45% | 0.71 | |||
| 57 | KaSpRaNo (PL) |
7 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.29 | |||
| 58 | Ktys |
6 | 0.51% | 16 | 2.67% | 0.38 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.50 | |||
| 59 | ViscaElBarcaKaŠuRkO[SVK] |
6 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.67% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.16% | 0.67 | |||
| 60 | Wojtas85 |
6 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.67% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.16% | 0.67 | |||
| 61 | °Jakubbo° |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.50 | |||
| 62 | BANAN[POLICE] |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.50 | |||
| 63 | h3heszky. po Buchu |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 64 | Vendetta |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 5 | 1.45% | 0.83 | |||
| 65 | ⒶZⒶB |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 66 | ••► Smietnik ® ◄•• |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.50% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 67 | mitsu |
6 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.16% | 0.67 | |||
| 68 | mola |
6 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 69 | Domča |
6 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 70 | PRĘT94 |
6 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.17% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.50 | |||
| 71 | sweden30 |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 72 | S̷A̸R̸c̶A̸S̵M̸E̴ |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.50 | |||
| 73 | **Maszu** |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.33 | |||
| 74 | Chmurka |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | RedBull |
6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 76 | Chuck |
5 | 0.43% | 8 | 1.33% | 0.63 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.60 | |||
| 77 | Hund mit Krawadde |
5 | 0.43% | 7 | 1.17% | 0.71 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.60 | |||
| 78 | Kuro_ikee |
5 | 0.43% | 6 | 1.00% | 0.83 | 4 | 1.16% | 0.80 | |||
| 79 | FeiN! |
5 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.83% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.60 | |||
| 80 | Squidword |
5 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.67% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.40 | |||
| 81 | darek |
5 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.50% | 1.67 | 2 | 0.58% | 0.40 | |||
| 82 | Marlboras |
5 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 83 | ÖÖÖGA |
5 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | IXIN |
5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 1.16% | 0.80 | |||
| 85 | mrdaglas(PL)C=]===> |
5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 86 | [PL] Bam Bam |
5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0.60 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Maku 

SHNET
ViscaElBarcaKaŠuRkO[SVK]
Vendetta
••► Smietnik ® ◄••
Domča
sweden30
ÖÖÖGA