Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Von Irens |
|
| Location: Sanok, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:24704004 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 20:31:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:34:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 2,080 | |
| Rank: | 124 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5221 (0.52*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3021 (0.3021*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 100 (100*) | |
| Kills: | 331 (331*) | |
| Deaths: | 634 (635*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Von Irens's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (31%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 100 times | 100 |
| 2 | Pick up the Bomb | 55 times | 110 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 52 times | 52 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 33 times | -66 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 16 times | 160 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 69 | 20.85% | 25 | 25.00% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 61 | 18.43% | 19 | 19.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 52 | 15.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 34 | 10.27% | 12 | 12.00% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 34 | 10.27% | 13 | 13.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 27 | 8.16% | 13 | 13.00% | 0.48 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.25% | 7 | 7.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 7 | 2.11% | 3 | 3.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 6 | 1.81% | 3 | 3.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.21% | 2 | 2.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.91% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.60% | 2 | 2.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 331 | 100.00% | 635 | 100.00% | 0.52 | 100 | 100.00% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 331 | 100.00% | 635 | 0.5213 | 100 | 100.00% | 0.3021 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | profile_name |
10 | 3.02% | 31 | 4.88% | 0.32 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | magnum |
8 | 2.42% | 18 | 2.83% | 0.44 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | **********.L.E.O.************ |
8 | 2.42% | 10 | 1.57% | 0.80 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | Peresada69 |
7 | 2.11% | 17 | 2.68% | 0.41 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | voyo. |
7 | 2.11% | 4 | 0.63% | 1.75 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | Pablo |
7 | 2.11% | 3 | 0.47% | 2.33 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | ⒶZⒶB |
6 | 1.81% | 8 | 1.26% | 0.75 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | RedBull |
6 | 1.81% | 3 | 0.47% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Beton |
6 | 1.81% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | Maku |
5 | 1.51% | 16 | 2.52% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | POKER |
5 | 1.51% | 15 | 2.36% | 0.33 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | !PL! Kangur |
5 | 1.51% | 7 | 1.10% | 0.71 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | ITZ |
5 | 1.51% | 3 | 0.47% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Aaron |
5 | 1.51% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Von Irens 

