Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dafak. |
|
| Location: Warsaw, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:413067957 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 19:27:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:27:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,250 | |
| Rank: | 99 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7255 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3874 (0.3874*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 129 (129*) | |
| Kills: | 333 (333*) | |
| Deaths: | 459 (458*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dafak.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 129 times | 129 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 53 times | 53 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 48 times | 96 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 24 times | -48 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 22 times | 220 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 98 | 29.43% | 39 | 30.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 75 | 22.52% | 34 | 26.36% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 65 | 19.52% | 28 | 21.71% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 10.51% | 8 | 6.20% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 11 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 9 | 2.70% | 5 | 3.88% | 0.56 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 9 | 2.70% | 4 | 3.10% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.70% | 4 | 3.10% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 7 | 2.10% | 2 | 1.55% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.20% | 2 | 1.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.10 | 3 | 0.90% | 2 | 1.55% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.78% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 333 | 100.00% | 458 | 100.00% | 0.73 | 129 | 100.00% | 0.39 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 333 | 100.00% | 458 | 0.7271 | 129 | 100.00% | 0.3874 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TenZły [PL] |
17 | 5.11% | 18 | 3.93% | 0.94 | 7 | 11.86% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | $yriu$z |
12 | 3.60% | 18 | 3.93% | 0.67 | 9 | 15.25% | 0.75 | |||
| 3 | siwy maniak eop |
11 | 3.30% | 8 | 1.75% | 1.38 | 6 | 10.17% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | chudy® |
10 | 3.00% | 9 | 1.97% | 1.11 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | ♪♫ Ðíл● |>|_ ♫♪™ |
9 | 2.70% | 13 | 2.84% | 0.69 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | Arvon |
8 | 2.40% | 6 | 1.31% | 1.33 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Vacand |
8 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Lino |
7 | 2.10% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.75 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | HoryzontFan |
6 | 1.80% | 13 | 2.84% | 0.46 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | Lancer |
6 | 1.80% | 6 | 1.31% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Letusia<3 |
6 | 1.80% | 6 | 1.31% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | ** 管理員 ** |
6 | 1.80% | 5 | 1.09% | 1.20 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | JEVER |
6 | 1.80% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | sMk |
5 | 1.50% | 23 | 5.02% | 0.22 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | Ktys |
5 | 1.50% | 8 | 1.75% | 0.63 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | ?..Cip |
5 | 1.50% | 6 | 1.31% | 0.83 | 2 | 3.39% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | DJANGO(HUN) |
5 | 1.50% | 6 | 1.31% | 0.83 | 4 | 6.78% | 0.80 | |||
| 18 | Sanjuro(NO SOUND) |
5 | 1.50% | 5 | 1.09% | 1.00 | 3 | 5.08% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | Pepsi# Bez Pragnienia |
5 | 1.50% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dafak. 

Lino
** 管理員 **
DJANGO(HUN)