Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
** 管理員 ** |
|
| Location: Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:33352432 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 17:34:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:09:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,781 | |
| Rank: | 49 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0422 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3049 (0.3049*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 143 (143*) | |
| Kills: | 469 (469*) | |
| Deaths: | 450 (450*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
** 管理員 **'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 143 times | 143 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 73 times | 73 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 44 times | 88 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 32 times | 64 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 20 times | -40 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 15 times | 150 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 9 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 244 | 52.03% | 42 | 29.37% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 81 | 17.27% | 43 | 30.07% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 60 | 12.79% | 25 | 17.48% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 7.89% | 11 | 7.69% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 30 | 6.40% | 11 | 7.69% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 8 | 1.71% | 6 | 4.20% | 0.75 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 6 | 1.28% | 4 | 2.80% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 469 | 100.00% | 450 | 100.00% | 1.04 | 143 | 100.00% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 469 | 100.00% | 450 | 1.0422 | 143 | 100.00% | 0.3049 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Andrew! |
20 | 4.26% | 11 | 2.44% | 1.82 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | artur |
16 | 3.41% | 1 | 0.22% | 16.00 | 8 | 12.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | TenZły [PL] |
14 | 2.99% | 16 | 3.56% | 0.88 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | siwy maniak eop |
13 | 2.77% | 10 | 2.22% | 1.30 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | Ryszard Drań ™ |
11 | 2.35% | 28 | 6.22% | 0.39 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | sMk |
11 | 2.35% | 17 | 3.78% | 0.65 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.45 | |||
| 7 | Beton |
10 | 2.13% | 1 | 0.22% | 10.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.30 | |||
| 8 | PRĘT94 |
9 | 1.92% | 5 | 1.11% | 1.80 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | Vendetta |
9 | 1.92% | 4 | 0.89% | 2.25 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | Matteo |
9 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | Habi |
8 | 1.71% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | Frank Lapidus |
7 | 1.49% | 8 | 1.78% | 0.88 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | Had_3s |
7 | 1.49% | 1 | 0.22% | 7.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | ►LUKI◄ |
6 | 1.28% | 11 | 2.44% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pepsi# Bez Pragnienia |
6 | 1.28% | 7 | 1.56% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | shaman |
6 | 1.28% | 6 | 1.33% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | ᴸᴱᴳᴱᴺᴰ☆D®AGON☆ |
6 | 1.28% | 5 | 1.11% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | winiu |
6 | 1.28% | 4 | 0.89% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | darek |
6 | 1.28% | 1 | 0.22% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | br |
5 | 1.07% | 13 | 2.89% | 0.38 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | dafak. |
5 | 1.07% | 7 | 1.56% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | JJ;') |
5 | 1.07% | 7 | 1.56% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | Bożydar |
5 | 1.07% | 4 | 0.89% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | bandit |
5 | 1.07% | 3 | 0.67% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | LomoL |
5 | 1.07% | 3 | 0.67% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Bi$u_Auu |
5 | 1.07% | 3 | 0.67% | 1.67 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.80 | |||
| 27 | Letusia<3 |
5 | 1.07% | 3 | 0.67% | 1.67 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 28 | ^6Ziom22243(blokers) |
5 | 1.07% | 2 | 0.44% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | KΞNΤʹ |
5 | 1.07% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 30 | Viwaldi |
5 | 1.07% | 1 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
** 管理員 ** 

Andrew!
Vendetta
LomoL
Viwaldi