Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sheykus |
|
| Location: Lodz, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:55162760 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 21:33:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:03:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 2,399 | |
| Rank: | 83 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2019 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4336 (0.4336*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 111 (111*) | |
| Kills: | 256 (256*) | |
| Deaths: | 213 (213*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sheykus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 111 times | 111 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 44 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 18 times | 36 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 11 times | -22 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 126 | 49.22% | 59 | 53.15% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 36 | 14.06% | 7 | 6.31% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 21 | 8.20% | 6 | 5.41% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.25% | 10 | 9.01% | 0.63 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 13 | 5.08% | 6 | 5.41% | 0.46 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.30% | 6 | 5.41% | 0.55 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.73% | 7 | 6.31% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 6 | 2.34% | 3 | 2.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.95% | 1 | 0.90% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.17% | 3 | 2.70% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.10 | 2 | 0.78% | 2 | 1.80% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.90% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 256 | 100.00% | 213 | 100.00% | 1.20 | 111 | 100.00% | 0.43 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 256 | 100.00% | 213 | 1.2019 | 111 | 100.00% | 0.4336 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | magnum |
8 | 3.13% | 13 | 6.10% | 0.62 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | 100procent |
8 | 3.13% | 8 | 3.76% | 1.00 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | Rafau_ek |
8 | 3.13% | 5 | 2.35% | 1.60 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | E_S9 |
7 | 2.73% | 5 | 2.35% | 1.40 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | KΞNΤʹ |
7 | 2.73% | 3 | 1.41% | 2.33 | 7 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 6 | Mingebag |
7 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | Sanjuro(NO SOUND) |
6 | 2.34% | 9 | 4.23% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Von Irens |
6 | 2.34% | 1 | 0.47% | 6.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | POKER |
6 | 2.34% | 1 | 0.47% | 6.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | Pepsi# Bez Pragnienia |
5 | 1.95% | 6 | 2.82% | 0.83 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | bagieta |
5 | 1.95% | 5 | 2.35% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | **Maszu** |
5 | 1.95% | 5 | 2.35% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | TenZły [PL] |
5 | 1.95% | 5 | 2.35% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | profile_name |
5 | 1.95% | 4 | 1.88% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | 一 芫︻ KoyoT︻芫 一 |
5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | TYTANS |
5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sheykus 

E_S9
KΞNΤʹ