Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pawulon |
|
| Location: Rzeszów, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:63308389 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 16:40:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:50:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,009 | |
| Rank: | 36 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9761 (1.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6150 (0.6150*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 254 (254*) | |
| Kills: | 413 (413*) | |
| Deaths: | 209 (209*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pawulon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 254 times | 254 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 76 times | 76 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 35 times | 70 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 33 times | 66 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 21 times | 210 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 185 | 44.79% | 129 | 50.79% | 0.70 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 85 | 20.58% | 45 | 17.72% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 62 | 15.01% | 47 | 18.50% | 0.76 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 7.26% | 6 | 2.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 19 | 4.60% | 14 | 5.51% | 0.74 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 9 | 2.18% | 7 | 2.76% | 0.78 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.18% | 3 | 1.18% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.39% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.39% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 413 | 100.00% | 209 | 100.00% | 1.98 | 254 | 100.00% | 0.62 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 413 | 100.00% | 209 | 1.9761 | 254 | 100.00% | 0.6150 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | **Maszu** |
22 | 5.33% | 6 | 2.87% | 3.67 | 11 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | Mr.Bykuuu |
22 | 5.33% | 1 | 0.48% | 22.00 | 19 | 14.39% | 0.86 | |||
| 3 | Vacand |
19 | 4.60% | 3 | 1.44% | 6.33 | 13 | 9.85% | 0.68 | |||
| 4 | s1lent |
17 | 4.12% | 12 | 5.74% | 1.42 | 11 | 8.33% | 0.65 | |||
| 5 | bagieta |
14 | 3.39% | 1 | 0.48% | 14.00 | 7 | 5.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Zx_Akaa |
12 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 6 | 4.55% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | siwy maniak eop |
9 | 2.18% | 6 | 2.87% | 1.50 | 4 | 3.03% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | n3on |
9 | 2.18% | 2 | 0.96% | 4.50 | 8 | 6.06% | 0.89 | |||
| 9 | Przyjaciel grubas |
9 | 2.18% | 1 | 0.48% | 9.00 | 6 | 4.55% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | Physiomer |
8 | 1.94% | 4 | 1.91% | 2.00 | 4 | 3.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | Riolnik |
8 | 1.94% | 3 | 1.44% | 2.67 | 5 | 3.79% | 0.63 | |||
| 12 | h3heszky. po Buchu |
7 | 1.69% | 6 | 2.87% | 1.17 | 4 | 3.03% | 0.57 | |||
| 13 | kyloryfer |
7 | 1.69% | 2 | 0.96% | 3.50 | 5 | 3.79% | 0.71 | |||
| 14 | ★ Ζ0rix |
7 | 1.69% | 2 | 0.96% | 3.50 | 3 | 2.27% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | Rafau_ek |
7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 5 | 3.79% | 0.71 | |||
| 16 | Habi |
7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | 100procent |
6 | 1.45% | 9 | 4.31% | 0.67 | 4 | 3.03% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | Mercedes-Benz W202 C180 |
6 | 1.45% | 3 | 1.44% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | H3artl3ss |
6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | .Kaerovsky |
5 | 1.21% | 6 | 2.87% | 0.83 | 4 | 3.03% | 0.80 | |||
| 21 | baldzior^ |
5 | 1.21% | 5 | 2.39% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | puta |
5 | 1.21% | 2 | 0.96% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | najzony |
5 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.48% | 5.00 | 4 | 3.03% | 0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pawulon 

Zx_Akaa
Physiomer
★ Ζ0rix
H3artl3ss