Sections
Weapon Statistics
From a total of 110,082 kills with 42,628 headshots
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 26,122 | 23.73% | 12,908 | 30.28% | 0.49 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24,136 | 21.93% | 3,781 | 8.87% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15,906 | 14.45% | 6,985 | 16.39% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 15,370 | 13.96% | 7,621 | 17.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 9,058 | 8.23% | 4,063 | 9.53% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 3,077 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 2,113 | 1.92% | 1,107 | 2.60% | 0.52 | |||
| 8 | 1.10 | 1,824 | 1.66% | 980 | 2.30% | 0.54 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 1,438 | 1.31% | 703 | 1.65% | 0.49 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1,412 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1,393 | 1.27% | 679 | 1.59% | 0.49 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 1,299 | 1.18% | 622 | 1.46% | 0.48 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1,163 | 1.06% | 533 | 1.25% | 0.46 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 1,102 | 1.00% | 606 | 1.42% | 0.55 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 949 | 0.86% | 400 | 0.94% | 0.42 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 692 | 0.63% | 318 | 0.75% | 0.46 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 664 | 0.60% | 303 | 0.71% | 0.46 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 534 | 0.49% | 179 | 0.42% | 0.34 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 515 | 0.47% | 261 | 0.61% | 0.51 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 427 | 0.39% | 187 | 0.44% | 0.44 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 338 | 0.31% | 143 | 0.34% | 0.42 | |||
| 22 | 1.10 | 213 | 0.19% | 94 | 0.22% | 0.44 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 184 | 0.17% | 80 | 0.19% | 0.43 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 153 | 0.14% | 75 | 0.18% | 0.49 |
Go to: Counter-Strike: Source
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]

