Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Beton |
|
| Location: Olesno, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:58312250 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 18:14:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:19:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,971 | |
| Rank: | 136 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5067 (0.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3676 (0.3676*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 125 (125*) | |
| Kills: | 340 (340*) | |
| Deaths: | 671 (671*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Beton's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 125 times | 125 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 55 times | 55 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 41 times | 82 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 31 times | -62 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 8 times | 80 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 79 | 23.24% | 19 | 15.20% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 76 | 22.35% | 44 | 35.20% | 0.58 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 53 | 15.59% | 29 | 23.20% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 38 | 11.18% | 3 | 2.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 6.18% | 7 | 5.60% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 15 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.53% | 2 | 1.60% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 9 | 2.65% | 8 | 6.40% | 0.89 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 8 | 2.35% | 3 | 2.40% | 0.38 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 8 | 2.35% | 3 | 2.40% | 0.38 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.18% | 2 | 1.60% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.18% | 3 | 2.40% | 0.75 | |||
| 14 | 1.10 | 2 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.80% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 340 | 100.00% | 671 | 100.00% | 0.51 | 125 | 100.00% | 0.37 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 340 | 100.00% | 671 | 0.5067 | 125 | 100.00% | 0.3676 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TenZły [PL] |
12 | 3.53% | 13 | 1.94% | 0.92 | 7 | 17.95% | 0.58 | |||
| 2 | profile_name |
8 | 2.35% | 10 | 1.49% | 0.80 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | Sanjuro(NO SOUND) |
7 | 2.06% | 9 | 1.34% | 0.78 | 4 | 10.26% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | Żaba |
7 | 2.06% | 7 | 1.04% | 1.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Peresada69 |
6 | 1.76% | 13 | 1.94% | 0.46 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | siwy maniak eop |
6 | 1.76% | 6 | 0.89% | 1.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | KARA | musi być |
6 | 1.76% | 4 | 0.60% | 1.50 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | Pepsi# Bez Pragnienia |
5 | 1.47% | 8 | 1.19% | 0.63 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | Amo Too-Much |
5 | 1.47% | 7 | 1.04% | 0.71 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | E_S9 |
5 | 1.47% | 4 | 0.60% | 1.25 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | Andrew! |
5 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.67 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | szafa360 |
5 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.67 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | LomoL |
5 | 1.47% | 3 | 0.45% | 1.67 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | shaman |
5 | 1.47% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Beton 

Amo Too-Much
E_S9
LomoL