Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Letusia<3 |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:525725327 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:51:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:52:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,588 | |
| Rank: | 63 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8798 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4037 (0.4037*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 195 (195*) | |
| Kills: | 483 (483*) | |
| Deaths: | 549 (550*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Letusia<3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 195 times | 195 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 84 times | 84 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 49 times | 98 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 44 times | -88 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 26 times | 52 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 386 | 79.92% | 163 | 83.59% | 0.42 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.35% | 9 | 4.62% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 18 | 3.73% | 7 | 3.59% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 16 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 13 | 2.69% | 6 | 3.08% | 0.46 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 6 | 1.24% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.83% | 2 | 1.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 4 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 2 | 1.03% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.41% | 2 | 1.03% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.51% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 483 | 100.00% | 550 | 100.00% | 0.88 | 195 | 100.00% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 483 | 100.00% | 550 | 0.8782 | 195 | 100.00% | 0.4037 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Peresada69 |
13 | 2.69% | 8 | 1.45% | 1.63 | 5 | 6.41% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | TenZły [PL] |
11 | 2.28% | 3 | 0.55% | 3.67 | 7 | 8.97% | 0.64 | |||
| 3 | POKER |
10 | 2.07% | 10 | 1.82% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | kyloryfer |
10 | 2.07% | 6 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 5 | 6.41% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | mike tyson |
9 | 1.86% | 12 | 2.18% | 0.75 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | BANAN[POLICE] |
9 | 1.86% | 6 | 1.09% | 1.50 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 100procent |
8 | 1.66% | 8 | 1.45% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | Andrew! |
8 | 1.66% | 3 | 0.55% | 2.67 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | artur |
8 | 1.66% | 3 | 0.55% | 2.67 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | maciek93p |
7 | 1.45% | 6 | 1.09% | 1.17 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.57 | |||
| 11 | SamaSung |
7 | 1.45% | 4 | 0.73% | 1.75 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.43 | |||
| 12 | Von Irens |
7 | 1.45% | 4 | 0.73% | 1.75 | 5 | 6.41% | 0.71 | |||
| 13 | szafa360 |
7 | 1.45% | 1 | 0.18% | 7.00 | 5 | 6.41% | 0.71 | |||
| 14 | profile_name |
6 | 1.24% | 24 | 4.36% | 0.25 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | magnum |
6 | 1.24% | 14 | 2.55% | 0.43 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | dafak. |
6 | 1.24% | 6 | 1.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | siwy maniak eop |
6 | 1.24% | 5 | 0.91% | 1.20 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | FokaBezOka |
6 | 1.24% | 2 | 0.36% | 3.00 | 4 | 5.13% | 0.67 | |||
| 19 | Żaba |
5 | 1.04% | 12 | 2.18% | 0.42 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | sMk |
5 | 1.04% | 9 | 1.64% | 0.56 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | IV |
5 | 1.04% | 8 | 1.45% | 0.63 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | Viwaldi |
5 | 1.04% | 6 | 1.09% | 0.83 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | szybki żółw |
5 | 1.04% | 4 | 0.73% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | Beton |
5 | 1.04% | 2 | 0.36% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 25 | nicotine_dopamine |
5 | 1.04% | 2 | 0.36% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | Bercik |
5 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 27 | przemas_masta |
5 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.56% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Letusia<3 

SamaSung
FokaBezOka