Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
.Beam |
|
| Location: Kyiv, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:538014954 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 00:07:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:51:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 2,467 | |
| Rank: | 75 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8494 (1.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4235 (0.4235*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 130 (130*) | |
| Kills: | 307 (307*) | |
| Deaths: | 166 (166*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
.Beam's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 93 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | .Beam | 0d 04:45:54h | 2026-11-02 00:47:07 | 256 | 139 | 1.84 | 112 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Beam | 0d 01:05:22h | 2026-10-18 17:20:46 | 51 | 27 | 1.89 | 18 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 130 times | 130 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 50 times | 50 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 39 times | 78 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 25 times | -50 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 30 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 110 | 35.83% | 24 | 18.46% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 51 | 16.61% | 36 | 27.69% | 0.71 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 41 | 13.36% | 16 | 12.31% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 8.47% | 15 | 11.54% | 0.58 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 17 | 5.54% | 11 | 8.46% | 0.65 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 10 | 3.26% | 6 | 4.62% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 9 | 2.93% | 7 | 5.38% | 0.78 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.61% | 4 | 3.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 7 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 5 | 1.63% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 5 | 1.63% | 1 | 0.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.98% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | 1.10 | 2 | 0.65% | 2 | 1.54% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.65% | 2 | 1.54% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.77% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.77% | 0.50 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 307 | 100.00% | 166 | 100.00% | 1.85 | 130 | 100.00% | 0.42 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 307 | 100.00% | 166 | 1.8494 | 130 | 100.00% | 0.4235 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | szafa360 |
18 | 5.86% | 2 | 1.20% | 9.00 | 7 | 10.77% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | Hitman[PL] |
14 | 4.56% | 8 | 4.82% | 1.75 | 10 | 15.38% | 0.71 | |||
| 3 | H3artl3ss |
12 | 3.91% | 17 | 10.24% | 0.71 | 6 | 9.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | Pawulon |
9 | 2.93% | 3 | 1.81% | 3.00 | 5 | 7.69% | 0.56 | |||
| 5 | mrdaglas(PL)C=]===> |
9 | 2.93% | 1 | 0.60% | 9.00 | 5 | 7.69% | 0.56 | |||
| 6 | voyo. |
8 | 2.61% | 3 | 1.81% | 2.67 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Olmes |
8 | 2.61% | 1 | 0.60% | 8.00 | 4 | 6.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | kyloryfer |
7 | 2.28% | 6 | 3.61% | 1.17 | 4 | 6.15% | 0.57 | |||
| 9 | striders24 |
7 | 2.28% | 3 | 1.81% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | ❤️ BIceps🐵 |
6 | 1.95% | 5 | 3.01% | 1.20 | 5 | 7.69% | 0.83 | |||
| 11 | baldzior^ |
6 | 1.95% | 1 | 0.60% | 6.00 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | deathlyyy |
6 | 1.95% | 1 | 0.60% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | Frank Lapidus |
6 | 1.95% | 1 | 0.60% | 6.00 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | 100procent |
5 | 1.63% | 5 | 3.01% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | Angel.♥ |
5 | 1.63% | 5 | 3.01% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | -=CeBuL=- |
5 | 1.63% | 4 | 2.41% | 1.25 | 4 | 6.15% | 0.80 | |||
| 17 | n0.sk!lL |
5 | 1.63% | 3 | 1.81% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Arici |
5 | 1.63% | 2 | 1.20% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | FokaBezOka |
5 | 1.63% | 1 | 0.60% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
.Beam 

szafa360
H3artl3ss
mrdaglas(PL)C=]===>
Olmes
Arici
FokaBezOka