Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TenZły [PL] |
|
| Location: Gdansk, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:523539545 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | PL |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 18:44:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 16:18:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,825 | |
| Rank: | 46 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8454 (0.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3905 (0.3905*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 476 (476*) | |
| Kills: | 1,219 (1,219*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,442 (1,442*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TenZły [PL]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 181 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 476 times | 476 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 179 times | 179 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 160 times | 320 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 119 times | -238 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 69 times | 138 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 33 times | 99 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 32 times | 320 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 242 | 19.85% | 103 | 21.64% | 0.43 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 222 | 18.21% | 117 | 24.58% | 0.53 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 216 | 17.72% | 29 | 6.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 175 | 14.36% | 97 | 20.38% | 0.55 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 157 | 12.88% | 71 | 14.92% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 76 | 6.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 31 | 2.54% | 17 | 3.57% | 0.55 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 20 | 1.64% | 10 | 2.10% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 20 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 13 | 1.07% | 8 | 1.68% | 0.62 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 13 | 1.07% | 9 | 1.89% | 0.69 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.57% | 5 | 1.05% | 0.71 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.42% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 5 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.42% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | 1.10 | 2 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.42% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.21% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,219 | 100.00% | 1,441 | 99.93% | 0.85 | 476 | 100.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_halloween | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 1,219 | 100.00% | 1,442 | 0.8454 | 476 | 100.00% | 0.3905 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Andrew! |
30 | 2.46% | 32 | 2.22% | 0.94 | 12 | 3.87% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | Pepsi# Bez Pragnienia |
30 | 2.46% | 26 | 1.80% | 1.15 | 14 | 4.52% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 100procent |
27 | 2.21% | 53 | 3.68% | 0.51 | 6 | 1.94% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | IV |
25 | 2.05% | 29 | 2.01% | 0.86 | 12 | 3.87% | 0.48 | |||
| 5 | ALFADILL |
19 | 1.56% | 19 | 1.32% | 1.00 | 14 | 4.52% | 0.74 | |||
| 6 | dafak. |
18 | 1.48% | 15 | 1.04% | 1.20 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | darek |
18 | 1.48% | 5 | 0.35% | 3.60 | 7 | 2.26% | 0.39 | |||
| 8 | POKER |
17 | 1.39% | 24 | 1.66% | 0.71 | 5 | 1.61% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | LomoL |
17 | 1.39% | 10 | 0.69% | 1.70 | 5 | 1.61% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | Tomash |
17 | 1.39% | 7 | 0.49% | 2.43 | 6 | 1.94% | 0.35 | |||
| 11 | Habi |
15 | 1.23% | 16 | 1.11% | 0.94 | 7 | 2.26% | 0.47 | |||
| 12 | chudy® |
15 | 1.23% | 13 | 0.90% | 1.15 | 6 | 1.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 13 | maciek93p |
15 | 1.23% | 1 | 0.07% | 15.00 | 6 | 1.94% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | Giveme5zloty |
14 | 1.15% | 17 | 1.18% | 0.82 | 6 | 1.94% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | Kulawy! |
14 | 1.15% | 13 | 0.90% | 1.08 | 5 | 1.61% | 0.36 | |||
| 16 | Beton |
13 | 1.07% | 12 | 0.83% | 1.08 | 8 | 2.58% | 0.62 | |||
| 17 | bandit |
13 | 1.07% | 11 | 0.76% | 1.18 | 7 | 2.26% | 0.54 | |||
| 18 | mitsu |
13 | 1.07% | 11 | 0.76% | 1.18 | 5 | 1.61% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | Mingebag |
13 | 1.07% | 4 | 0.28% | 3.25 | 5 | 1.61% | 0.38 | |||
| 20 | ►LUKI◄ |
12 | 0.98% | 22 | 1.53% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | KΞNΤʹ |
11 | 0.90% | 16 | 1.11% | 0.69 | 4 | 1.29% | 0.36 | |||
| 22 | winiu |
11 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.67 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.18 | |||
| 23 | Viwaldi |
11 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.67 | 4 | 1.29% | 0.36 | |||
| 24 | kyloryfer |
10 | 0.82% | 24 | 1.66% | 0.42 | 5 | 1.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | profile_name |
10 | 0.82% | 22 | 1.53% | 0.45 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | Vendetta |
10 | 0.82% | 15 | 1.04% | 0.67 | 6 | 1.94% | 0.60 | |||
| 27 | SHNET |
10 | 0.82% | 13 | 0.90% | 0.77 | 4 | 1.29% | 0.40 | |||
| 28 | FokaBezOka |
10 | 0.82% | 4 | 0.28% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.30 | |||
| 29 | Katy Perry ღ |
9 | 0.74% | 33 | 2.29% | 0.27 | 4 | 1.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 30 | Ryszard Drań ™ |
9 | 0.74% | 20 | 1.39% | 0.45 | 4 | 1.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 31 | mike tyson |
9 | 0.74% | 15 | 1.04% | 0.60 | 4 | 1.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 32 | SamaSung |
9 | 0.74% | 13 | 0.90% | 0.69 | 4 | 1.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 33 | Arvon |
9 | 0.74% | 12 | 0.83% | 0.75 | 4 | 1.29% | 0.44 | |||
| 34 | ** 管理員 ** |
9 | 0.74% | 11 | 0.76% | 0.82 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 35 | Physiomer |
9 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.50 | 6 | 1.94% | 0.67 | |||
| 36 | artur |
9 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 6 | 1.94% | 0.67 | |||
| 37 | YeahBunny |
8 | 0.66% | 24 | 1.66% | 0.33 | 4 | 1.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 38 | ٿSteve 68™ٿ |
8 | 0.66% | 11 | 0.76% | 0.73 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.38 | |||
| 39 | Wojtas85 |
8 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.25 | |||
| 40 | ᴸᴱᴳᴱᴺᴰ☆D®AGON☆ |
7 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.69% | 0.70 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.43 | |||
| 41 | hudy |
7 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.69% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | TYTANS |
7 | 0.57% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 5 | 1.61% | 0.71 | |||
| 43 | HoryzontFan |
7 | 0.57% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | ♪♫ Ðíл● |>|_ ♫♪™ |
7 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.35% | 1.40 | 4 | 1.29% | 0.57 | |||
| 45 | joint Haszklan |
7 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.35% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | PRĘT94 |
7 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.43 | |||
| 47 | Sherman |
7 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 4 | 1.29% | 0.57 | |||
| 48 | RedBull |
7 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.29 | |||
| 49 | magnum |
6 | 0.49% | 17 | 1.18% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | bagieta |
6 | 0.49% | 15 | 1.04% | 0.40 | 3 | 0.97% | 0.50 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TenZły [PL] 

LomoL
Viwaldi
Vendetta
Katy Perry ღ
SamaSung
ٿSteve 68™ٿ
Sherman