Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
IV |
|
| Location: Koszalin, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13116880 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:02:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:29:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,308 | |
| Rank: | 20 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3759 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3600 (0.3600*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 477 (477*) | |
| Kills: | 1,325 (1,325*) | |
| Deaths: | 963 (962*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
IV's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 477 times | 477 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 189 times | 189 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 116 times | 232 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 107 times | 214 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 64 times | -128 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 38 times | 380 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 26 times | 78 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 12 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 9 times | 90 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 505 | 38.11% | 73 | 15.30% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 342 | 25.81% | 196 | 41.09% | 0.57 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 173 | 13.06% | 95 | 19.92% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 114 | 8.60% | 66 | 13.84% | 0.58 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 94 | 7.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 28 | 2.11% | 14 | 2.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 18 | 1.36% | 9 | 1.89% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 11 | 0.83% | 6 | 1.26% | 0.55 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.10 | 8 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.84% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 5 | 1.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.63% | 0.75 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.63% | 0.75 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.42% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.10 | 3 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,320 | 99.62% | 956 | 99.38% | 1.38 | 477 | 100.00% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | de_dust2_halloween | 5 | 0.38% | 6 | 0.62% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 1,325 | 100.00% | 962 | 1.3773 | 477 | 100.00% | 0.3600 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kyloryfer |
32 | 2.42% | 36 | 3.74% | 0.89 | 13 | 3.70% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | SamaSung |
31 | 2.34% | 17 | 1.77% | 1.82 | 6 | 1.71% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | TenZły [PL] |
29 | 2.19% | 25 | 2.60% | 1.16 | 9 | 2.56% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | 100procent |
28 | 2.11% | 19 | 1.98% | 1.47 | 11 | 3.13% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | Andrew! |
27 | 2.04% | 4 | 0.42% | 6.75 | 10 | 2.85% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | POKER |
26 | 1.96% | 12 | 1.25% | 2.17 | 9 | 2.56% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | Giveme5zloty |
25 | 1.89% | 36 | 3.74% | 0.69 | 10 | 2.85% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | Żaba |
25 | 1.89% | 23 | 2.39% | 1.09 | 7 | 1.99% | 0.28 | |||
| 9 | Pepsi# Bez Pragnienia |
25 | 1.89% | 11 | 1.14% | 2.27 | 11 | 3.13% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | magnum |
24 | 1.81% | 18 | 1.87% | 1.33 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | HoryzontFan |
18 | 1.36% | 13 | 1.35% | 1.38 | 10 | 2.85% | 0.56 | |||
| 12 | PRĘT94 |
18 | 1.36% | 7 | 0.73% | 2.57 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.28 | |||
| 13 | mike tyson |
17 | 1.28% | 19 | 1.98% | 0.89 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.24 | |||
| 14 | bandit |
17 | 1.28% | 19 | 1.98% | 0.89 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | Kulawy! |
17 | 1.28% | 16 | 1.66% | 1.06 | 7 | 1.99% | 0.41 | |||
| 16 | Katy Perry ღ |
16 | 1.21% | 27 | 2.81% | 0.59 | 9 | 2.56% | 0.56 | |||
| 17 | szybki żółw |
16 | 1.21% | 19 | 1.98% | 0.84 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | ►LUKI◄ |
16 | 1.21% | 13 | 1.35% | 1.23 | 7 | 1.99% | 0.44 | |||
| 19 | KΞNΤʹ |
15 | 1.13% | 12 | 1.25% | 1.25 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.27 | |||
| 20 | ٿSteve 68™ٿ |
15 | 1.13% | 8 | 0.83% | 1.88 | 6 | 1.71% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | ÖÖÖGA |
15 | 1.13% | 7 | 0.73% | 2.14 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | marOKańczYk^ # no sound <3 |
14 | 1.06% | 11 | 1.14% | 1.27 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.21 | |||
| 23 | FokaBezOka |
14 | 1.06% | 9 | 0.94% | 1.56 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.21 | |||
| 24 | Sanjuro(NO SOUND) |
14 | 1.06% | 7 | 0.73% | 2.00 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | voyo. |
14 | 1.06% | 6 | 0.62% | 2.33 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.36 | |||
| 26 | **********.L.E.O.************ |
14 | 1.06% | 6 | 0.62% | 2.33 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.29 | |||
| 27 | maciek93p |
14 | 1.06% | 3 | 0.31% | 4.67 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.21 | |||
| 28 | $yriu$z |
13 | 0.98% | 13 | 1.35% | 1.00 | 10 | 2.85% | 0.77 | |||
| 29 | Ktys |
12 | 0.91% | 13 | 1.35% | 0.92 | 5 | 1.42% | 0.42 | |||
| 30 | Physiomer |
12 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.21% | 6.00 | 6 | 1.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | ALFADILL |
12 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.21% | 6.00 | 6 | 1.71% | 0.50 | |||
| 32 | mitsu |
11 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.62% | 1.83 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.36 | |||
| 33 | Lancer |
11 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.52% | 2.20 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.36 | |||
| 34 | BANAN[POLICE] |
11 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.36 | |||
| 35 | arczi |
10 | 0.75% | 14 | 1.46% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.10 | |||
| 36 | h3heszky. po Buchu |
10 | 0.75% | 13 | 1.35% | 0.77 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.40 | |||
| 37 | ^6Ziom22243(blokers) |
10 | 0.75% | 5 | 0.52% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | chudy® |
9 | 0.68% | 9 | 0.94% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 39 | YeahBunny |
9 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.52% | 1.80 | 6 | 1.71% | 0.67 | |||
| 40 | JEVER |
9 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.42% | 2.25 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 41 | Opening the case |
9 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.21% | 4.50 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.22 | |||
| 42 | darek |
8 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.62% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.38 | |||
| 43 | Letusia<3 |
8 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.52% | 1.60 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.38 | |||
| 44 | Maks |
8 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.31% | 2.67 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 45 | Bożydar |
8 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.21% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0.13 | |||
| 46 | Pestkov. |
8 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.38 | |||
| 47 | Viwaldi |
8 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 48 | Lisuu |
8 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.10% | 8.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0.38 | |||
| 49 | bagieta |
8 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 1.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 50 | shaman |
7 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.57% | 0.29 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
IV 

SamaSung
Katy Perry ღ
KΞNΤʹ
ٿSteve 68™ٿ
ÖÖÖGA
FokaBezOka