Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Von Irens |
|
| Location: Sanok, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:24704004 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 21:13:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:07:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,195 | |
| Rank: | 111 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5299 (0.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2977 (0.2977*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 103 (103*) | |
| Kills: | 346 (346*) | |
| Deaths: | 653 (654*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Von Irens's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 103 times | 103 |
| 2 | Pick up the Bomb | 60 times | 120 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 56 times | 56 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 37 times | -74 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 16 times | 160 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 71 | 20.52% | 26 | 25.24% | 0.37 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 64 | 18.50% | 20 | 19.42% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 53 | 15.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 10.69% | 12 | 11.65% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 34 | 9.83% | 13 | 12.62% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 27 | 7.80% | 13 | 12.62% | 0.48 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 26 | 7.51% | 8 | 7.77% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 10 | 2.89% | 3 | 2.91% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 6 | 1.73% | 3 | 2.91% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.16% | 2 | 1.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.87% | 1 | 0.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.58% | 2 | 1.94% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 346 | 100.00% | 654 | 100.00% | 0.53 | 103 | 100.00% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 346 | 100.00% | 654 | 0.5291 | 103 | 100.00% | 0.2977 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | profile_name |
10 | 2.89% | 31 | 4.74% | 0.32 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | ITZ |
9 | 2.60% | 12 | 1.83% | 0.75 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | voyo. |
9 | 2.60% | 5 | 0.76% | 1.80 | 5 | 16.13% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | magnum |
8 | 2.31% | 18 | 2.75% | 0.44 | 4 | 12.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | **********.L.E.O.************ |
8 | 2.31% | 10 | 1.53% | 0.80 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | Peresada69 |
7 | 2.02% | 17 | 2.60% | 0.41 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Pablo |
7 | 2.02% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.33 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | ⒶZⒶB |
6 | 1.73% | 8 | 1.22% | 0.75 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | RedBull |
6 | 1.73% | 3 | 0.46% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | FokaBezOka |
6 | 1.73% | 2 | 0.31% | 3.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Beton |
6 | 1.73% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | Maku |
5 | 1.45% | 16 | 2.45% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | POKER |
5 | 1.45% | 15 | 2.29% | 0.33 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | !PL! Kangur |
5 | 1.45% | 7 | 1.07% | 0.71 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | siwy maniak eop |
5 | 1.45% | 6 | 0.92% | 0.83 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | Aaron |
5 | 1.45% | 1 | 0.15% | 5.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Von Irens 

FokaBezOka