Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ktys |
|
| Location: Toruń, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:33447497 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 18:57:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:22:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,860 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5131 (1.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4006 (0.4006*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 371 (371*) | |
| Kills: | 926 (926*) | |
| Deaths: | 612 (612*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ktys's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 371 times | 371 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 144 times | 144 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 98 times | 196 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 63 times | 126 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 54 times | 540 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 36 times | -72 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 29 times | 87 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 16 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 9 times | 90 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 189 | 20.41% | 78 | 21.02% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | 1.40 | 149 | 16.09% | 72 | 19.41% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 107 | 11.56% | 15 | 4.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 87 | 9.40% | 51 | 13.75% | 0.59 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 84 | 9.07% | 34 | 9.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 80 | 8.64% | 48 | 12.94% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 64 | 6.91% | 34 | 9.16% | 0.53 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 61 | 6.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 18 | 1.94% | 7 | 1.89% | 0.39 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 13 | 1.40% | 3 | 0.81% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 11 | 1.19% | 5 | 1.35% | 0.45 | |||
| 12 | 1.10 | 10 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.97% | 4 | 1.08% | 0.44 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 9 | 0.97% | 5 | 1.35% | 0.56 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.97% | 4 | 1.08% | 0.44 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 8 | 0.86% | 5 | 1.35% | 0.63 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.81% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.27% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 926 | 100.00% | 612 | 100.00% | 1.51 | 371 | 100.00% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | 926 | 100.00% | 612 | 1.5131 | 371 | 100.00% | 0.4006 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sanjuro(NO SOUND) |
17 | 1.84% | 12 | 1.96% | 1.42 | 8 | 3.88% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | Maku |
16 | 1.73% | 6 | 0.98% | 2.67 | 7 | 3.40% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | Andrew! |
15 | 1.62% | 10 | 1.63% | 1.50 | 7 | 3.40% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | JEVER |
14 | 1.51% | 7 | 1.14% | 2.00 | 5 | 2.43% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | TenZły [PL] |
14 | 1.51% | 6 | 0.98% | 2.33 | 6 | 2.91% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | Matador |
14 | 1.51% | 4 | 0.65% | 3.50 | 5 | 2.43% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | Habi |
14 | 1.51% | 3 | 0.49% | 4.67 | 7 | 3.40% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | IV |
13 | 1.40% | 12 | 1.96% | 1.08 | 6 | 2.91% | 0.46 | |||
| 9 | Hitman[PL] |
13 | 1.40% | 6 | 0.98% | 2.17 | 6 | 2.91% | 0.46 | |||
| 10 | 100procent |
13 | 1.40% | 6 | 0.98% | 2.17 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | siwy maniak eop |
12 | 1.30% | 5 | 0.82% | 2.40 | 5 | 2.43% | 0.42 | |||
| 12 | 3RIKson |
12 | 1.30% | 2 | 0.33% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | n0.sk!lL |
12 | 1.30% | 2 | 0.33% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | profile_name |
11 | 1.19% | 14 | 2.29% | 0.79 | 6 | 2.91% | 0.55 | |||
| 15 | Żaba |
11 | 1.19% | 9 | 1.47% | 1.22 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.27 | |||
| 16 | Ryszard Drań ™ |
11 | 1.19% | 5 | 0.82% | 2.20 | 2 | 0.97% | 0.18 | |||
| 17 | Von Irens |
11 | 1.19% | 4 | 0.65% | 2.75 | 5 | 2.43% | 0.45 | |||
| 18 | °Jakubbo° |
11 | 1.19% | 4 | 0.65% | 2.75 | 4 | 1.94% | 0.36 | |||
| 19 | baldzior^ |
10 | 1.08% | 14 | 2.29% | 0.71 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.30 | |||
| 20 | Tomash |
10 | 1.08% | 9 | 1.47% | 1.11 | 6 | 2.91% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | KARA | musi być |
10 | 1.08% | 2 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.30 | |||
| 22 | Beton |
10 | 1.08% | 1 | 0.16% | 10.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.30 | |||
| 23 | .Kaerovsky |
9 | 0.97% | 13 | 2.12% | 0.69 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | SKIFF |
9 | 0.97% | 12 | 1.96% | 0.75 | 5 | 2.43% | 0.56 | |||
| 25 | Kowal |
9 | 0.97% | 7 | 1.14% | 1.29 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | ⒶZⒶB |
9 | 0.97% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.50 | 4 | 1.94% | 0.44 | |||
| 27 | Domča |
8 | 0.86% | 10 | 1.63% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ٿSteve 68™ٿ |
8 | 0.86% | 8 | 1.31% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.43% | 0.63 | |||
| 29 | ARABsKI_RUDY |
8 | 0.86% | 7 | 1.14% | 1.14 | 5 | 2.43% | 0.63 | |||
| 30 | dafak. |
8 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.82% | 1.60 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.38 | |||
| 31 | !PL! Kangur |
8 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.82% | 1.60 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.38 | |||
| 32 | mike tyson |
7 | 0.76% | 16 | 2.61% | 0.44 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.43 | |||
| 33 | Hund mit Krawadde |
7 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.17 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.43 | |||
| 34 | striders24 |
7 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.17 | 4 | 1.94% | 0.57 | |||
| 35 | Banyo |
7 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.33 | 4 | 1.94% | 0.57 | |||
| 36 | bandit |
7 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.33 | 2 | 0.97% | 0.29 | |||
| 37 | br |
7 | 0.76% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.33 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.43 | |||
| 38 | Vertilo |
7 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 5 | 2.43% | 0.71 | |||
| 39 | BANAN[POLICE] |
7 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 4 | 1.94% | 0.57 | |||
| 40 | SolinChips |
7 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | magnum |
6 | 0.65% | 12 | 1.96% | 0.50 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.50 | |||
| 42 | Katy Perry ღ |
6 | 0.65% | 8 | 1.31% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 43 | Pepsi# Bez Pragnienia |
6 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Arvon |
6 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 45 | Tymtyrymdrym |
6 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 46 | PRĘT94 |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | **********.L.E.O.************ |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.50 | |||
| 48 | Tystadig |
6 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0.50 | |||
| 49 | ?..Cip |
6 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 2 | 0.97% | 0.33 | |||
| 50 | LomoL |
6 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.16% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.94% | 0.67 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ktys 

3RIKson
n0.sk!lL
ٿSteve 68™ٿ
Hund mit Krawadde
Banyo
LomoL