Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | FM|Player | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
70.50% |
| Members: | 2 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,804 | |
| Total Kills: | 605 | |
| Total Deaths: | 291 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 303 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.08 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.00 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:07:12h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 05:03:36h | |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Kuro_ikee |
![]() |
2,590 | 0d 09:53:03h | 600 | 99.17% | 285 | 2.11 | ||
| 2 | bboner_ |
![]() |
1,017 | 0d 00:14:09h | 5 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.83 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 217 times | 217 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 80 times | 80 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 42 times | 84 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 36 times | 72 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 27 times | 81 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 19 times | 190 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 17 times | -34 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 30 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 110 times | 31.79% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 74 times | 21.39% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 231 | 38.18% | 46 | 21.20% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 126 | 20.83% | 70 | 32.26% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 99 | 16.36% | 42 | 19.35% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 74 | 12.23% | 28 | 12.90% | 0.38 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 16 | 2.64% | 10 | 4.61% | 0.63 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 15 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 7 | 1.16% | 5 | 2.30% | 0.71 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.16% | 5 | 2.30% | 0.71 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.99% | 4 | 1.84% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.99% | 4 | 1.84% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.46% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 1.10 | 2 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.46% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.46% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 605 | 100.00% | 291 | 2.0790 | 217 | 100.00% | 0.3587 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Kuro_ikee
