Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | AGGRESSIVE | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
93.50% |
| Members: | 2 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,618 | |
| Total Kills: | 187 | |
| Total Deaths: | 162 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.15 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:41:24h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 02:50:42h | |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | SUMO_POWER 力 |
![]() |
1,893 | 0d 04:13:30h | 154 | 82.35% | 128 | 1.20 | ||
| 2 | Szwagier |
![]() |
1,342 | 0d 01:27:54h | 33 | 17.65% | 34 | 0.97 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 99 times | 99 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 31 times | 62 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 18 times | -36 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 11 times | 110 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 36 times | 30.51% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 23 times | 19.49% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 62 | 33.16% | 37 | 37.37% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 16.58% | 13 | 13.13% | 0.42 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 29 | 15.51% | 19 | 19.19% | 0.66 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 15 | 8.02% | 9 | 9.09% | 0.60 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.88% | 5 | 5.05% | 0.45 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 8 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.10 | 8 | 4.28% | 5 | 5.05% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 5 | 2.67% | 4 | 4.04% | 0.80 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.67% | 2 | 2.02% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | 1.10 | 4 | 2.14% | 1 | 1.01% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.07% | 1 | 1.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.07% | 1 | 1.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 1 | 1.01% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 1 | 1.01% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 187 | 100.00% | 162 | 1.1543 | 99 | 100.00% | 0.5294 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


SUMO_POWER 力
Szwagier