Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | NeverUseHax! | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 3,117 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,207 | |
| Total Deaths: | 961 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,207 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.26 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 05:39:54h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 05:39:54h | |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | marOKańczYk^ # no sound <3 |
![]() |
3,117 | 1d 05:39:54h | 1,207 | 100.00% | 961 | 1.26 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 609 times | 609 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 179 times | 179 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 118 times | 236 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 80 times | 160 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 68 times | -136 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 42 times | 420 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 35 times | 105 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 17 times | 68 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 16 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 10 times | 100 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 176 times | 27.89% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 167 times | 26.47% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 524 | 43.41% | 286 | 46.96% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 212 | 17.56% | 139 | 22.82% | 0.66 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 156 | 12.92% | 87 | 14.29% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 107 | 8.86% | 16 | 2.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 52 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 32 | 2.65% | 15 | 2.46% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 31 | 2.57% | 23 | 3.78% | 0.74 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 26 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 25 | 2.07% | 18 | 2.96% | 0.72 | |||
| 10 | 1.10 | 12 | 0.99% | 9 | 1.48% | 0.75 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 10 | 0.83% | 7 | 1.15% | 0.70 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.10 | 5 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.66% | 0.80 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.16% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 1,207 | 100.00% | 961 | 1.2560 | 609 | 100.00% | 0.5046 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


marOKańczYk^ # no sound <3
