Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | noRespect :: | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
96.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,773 | |
| Total Kills: | 246 | |
| Total Deaths: | 83 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 246 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.96 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.06 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:51:33h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 03:51:33h | |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | jakub |
![]() |
2,773 | 0d 03:51:33h | 246 | 100.00% | 83 | 2.96 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 95 times | 95 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 39 times | 39 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 20 times | 40 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 12 times | -24 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 30 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 26 times | 38.24% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 16 times | 23.53% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 73 | 29.67% | 34 | 35.79% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 66 | 26.83% | 8 | 8.42% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 46 | 18.70% | 21 | 22.11% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 23 | 9.35% | 11 | 11.58% | 0.48 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 12 | 4.88% | 9 | 9.47% | 0.75 | |||
| 6 | 1.10 | 6 | 2.44% | 3 | 3.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.63% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.22% | 1 | 1.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.10 | 3 | 1.22% | 2 | 2.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.22% | 2 | 2.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.81% | 2 | 2.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.41% | 1 | 1.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 245 | 99.59% | 83 | 2.9518 | 95 | 100.00% | 0.3878 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


jakub
