Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | uWeeda.pl | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,723 | |
| Total Kills: | 685 | |
| Total Deaths: | 701 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 685 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:51:56h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 19:51:56h | |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Tomash |
![]() |
2,723 | 0d 19:51:56h | 685 | 100.00% | 701 | 0.98 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 307 times | 307 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 108 times | 108 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 50 times | 100 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 45 times | 90 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 32 times | -64 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 11 times | 110 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 45 times | 33.09% | |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 43 times | 31.62% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 340 | 49.64% | 175 | 57.00% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 117 | 17.08% | 42 | 13.68% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 57 | 8.32% | 10 | 3.26% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 56 | 8.18% | 28 | 9.12% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.10 | 28 | 4.09% | 11 | 3.58% | 0.39 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 25 | 3.65% | 13 | 4.23% | 0.52 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 11 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 11 | 1.61% | 7 | 2.28% | 0.64 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.46% | 5 | 1.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.10 | 8 | 1.17% | 4 | 1.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.98% | 0.75 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.58% | 4 | 1.30% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.65% | 0.67 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.33% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 684 | 99.85% | 701 | 0.9757 | 306 | 99.67% | 0.4474 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Tomash
