Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Ale Umpa | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
89.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 2,496 | |
| Total Kills: | 590 | |
| Total Deaths: | 500 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 590 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:44:09h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 19:44:09h | |
| Favorite Server:* | █ ★ █ [PL] I r a c k a P i a s k o w n i c a | DD2 | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | puta |
![]() |
2,496 | 0d 19:44:09h | 590 | 100.00% | 500 | 1.18 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 209 times | 209 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 89 times | 89 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 71 times | 142 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 41 times | 82 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 32 times | 320 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 31 times | -62 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 4 times | 40 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 200 times | 27.36% | |
| 2 | Terrorist | 169 times | 23.12% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 168 | 28.47% | 69 | 33.01% | 0.41 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 149 | 25.25% | 61 | 29.19% | 0.41 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 111 | 18.81% | 18 | 8.61% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 63 | 10.68% | 29 | 13.88% | 0.46 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 33 | 5.59% | 12 | 5.74% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 18 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 10 | 1.69% | 4 | 1.91% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.19% | 4 | 1.91% | 0.57 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.96% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.10 | 5 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.96% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.85% | 3 | 1.44% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.48% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.96% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.96% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.10 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 590 | 100.00% | 499 | 1.1824 | 209 | 100.00% | 0.3542 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by statsME, based on HLstatsX: CE 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


puta
